Lijst gediplomeerde trainers

 

Naam Gemeente Diploma Provincie
De Smet Jan Tongerlo initiator Antwerpen
Hillaert Tim Putte initiator Antwerpen
Schoonjans Werner Geel initiator Antwerpen
Casteleyn Stefan Boom initiator Antwerpen
Huyck Lieven Heist-Op-Den-Berg initiator Antwerpen
Van Beylen Cindy Geel initiator Antwerpen
Mahieu Filip Duffel initiator Antwerpen
Vankerckhoven Els Mechelen initiator Antwerpen
Lepez Goedele Geel initiator Antwerpen
Dua Pierre Hulshout initiator Antwerpen
Raemen Mats Antwerpen initiator Antwerpen
Raemen Bruno Antwerpen initiator Antwerpen
Dries Steve Geel initiator Antwerpen
Cools Axel Koningshooikt initiator Antwerpen
De Vos Cedric Mortsel initiator Antwerpen
Dethier Guy Mechelen initiator Antwerpen
Geelen Ron Hasselt ESF level 3 Limburg
Godts Olivier Halen initiator + ESF level 1 Limburg
Camps Jordy Beringen initiator Limburg
Van Baekel Toon Tessenderlo initiator Limburg
Camps Danny Beringen initiator Limburg
Camps Yancey Beringen initiator Limburg
Knoops Eddy Genk initiator Limburg
Maes Chris Beringen initiator Limburg
Pollaris Dries Hasselt initiator Limburg
Severy Jo Lummen initiator Limburg
Wynants Valdo Tessenderlo initiator Limburg
Olaerts Arnoud Genk initiator Limburg
Wertelaers Ronny Hasselt initiator Limburg
Cleymans Jan Hamont-Achel initiator Limburg
Roggen Yvi Hasselt initiator Limburg
Hermans Patrick Leuven initiator Vlaams-Brabant
Willequet Arnout Brakel initiator Oost-Vlaanderen
Dedecker Arnaud Ronse initiator Oost-Vlaanderen
Seghers Maarten Sint-Niklaas initiator Oost-Vlaanderen
Rosseel Randy Deinze initiator Oost-Vlaanderen
Foulon Cedric Gent initiator Oost-Vlaanderen
De Feyter Michael Aalst initiator Oost-Vlaanderen
Mertens Koen Deinze initiator Oost-Vlaanderen
T’Sjoen Frasquelo Avelgem initiator Oost-Vlaanderen
Van Dorpe Laurens Aalst initiator Oost-Vlaanderen
Van den Bossche Jeffrey Zottegem initiator Oost-Vlaanderen
Beke Filip Gent initiator Oost-Vlaanderen
Meul Kenny Sint-Niklaas initiator Oost-Vlaanderen
Philippart Christophe Lokeren initiator Oost-Vlaanderen
Gansbeke Fabrice Gent initiator Oost-Vlaanderen
Verstraete Kenneth Gent initiator Oost-Vlaanderen
Dhont Benoit Ronse initiator Oost-Vlaanderen
Van Mullem Michiel Gent initiator Oost-Vlaanderen
Vandendooren Julien Ronse initiator Oost-Vlaanderen
Gheerolfs Guillaume Ronse initiator Oost-Vlaanderen
Penez Dieter Gent initiator Oost-Vlaanderen
Tanghe Rudy Oudenaarde initiator Oost-Vlaanderen
Snoeck Jonas Gent initiator Oost-Vlaanderen
Van der Heggen Kristof Oudenaarde initiator Oost-Vlaanderen
Caes Mathias Roeselare initiator West-Vlaanderen
De Craene Pieter Tielt initiator West-Vlaanderen
Baas Bram Brugge initiator West-Vlaanderen
Vandekerckhove Lorenzo Wevelgem initiator West-Vlaanderen
Delbeke Lowie Roeselare initiator West-Vlaanderen
Feys Olivier Oostende initiator West-Vlaanderen
De Wulf Kasper Brugge initiator West-Vlaanderen
Hubert Ben Oostkamp initiator West-Vlaanderen
Goos Patrick Wervik initiator West-Vlaanderen
Catteceur Andy Torhout initiator + ESF level 2 West-Vlaanderen
Hannes Kim Herentals trainer B Antwerpen
Driesens Jeroen Antwerpen trainer B Antwerpen
Vanwesemael Kris Geel trainer B Antwerpen
Dubois Karl Zottegem trainer B Oost-Vlaanderen
Van Durme Yves Gent trainer B Oost-Vlaanderen
Schrijvers Sil Diest trainer B Vlaams-Brabant
Ghekiere Ann Kortrijk trainer B West-Vlaanderen
Vereecke Stefaan Wevelgem trainer B West-Vlaanderen
Rijnders Rik Knokke-Heist trainer B West-Vlaanderen
Van Doninck Bert Brugge trainer B West-Vlaanderen
Christie Mark Hasselt trainer B + ESF level 2 Limburg
Burke Mark Oudenaarde trainer B + UKCC level 3 Oost-Vlaanderen